Classements 2014

Merci aux 350 participantes et particiapnts. Ce fut une belle fête !!

Voici les résultats finaux !

  mer 17-déc 2014 318 classés 6,40 km        
POS DOS SEXE NOM CLUB TEMPS VIT MOY CAT PL. LAP1 LAP2 LAP3 LAP4
1 289   Gochard Manu SPEED X 00:22:24 17,143 03:30 H 1 05:25 05:35 05:40 05:44
2 115   Riguelle François POTOS ROSES / FLEU 00:22:43 16,904 03:33 H 2 05:32 05:41 05:46 05:44
3 211   Hoppe Nicolas TRAKKS 00:22:52 16,793 03:34 H 3 05:26 05:48 05:53 05:45
4 330   Boverie Jonathan   00:23:40 16,225 03:42 H 4 05:25 05:50 06:02 06:24
5 86   Delwiche Luc TNT 00:24:03 15,967 03:45 H 5 05:44 06:05 06:04 06:10
6 53   Buis Quentin   00:24:09 15,901 03:46 H 6 05:44 06:08 06:12 06:04
7 235   Baes Arnaud FLEU 00:24:21 15,770 03:48 H 7 05:48 06:10 06:15 06:08
8 302   Looze Sébastien LIGNY 00:24:24 15,738 03:49 H 8 05:49 06:11 06:13 06:11
9 186   Zarro Ludovic   00:24:57 15,391 03:54 H 9 05:47 06:14 06:29 06:27
10 345   Timisola Paolo FLEU 00:25:08 15,279 03:56 H 10 06:15 06:11 06:23 06:20
11 290   Bertrand Mathieu   00:25:11 15,248 03:56 H 11 05:51 06:22 06:35 06:24
12 109   Platbrood Paul   00:25:22 15,138 03:58 H 12 06:13 06:14 06:26 06:29
13 252   Dubuisson Elliott FLEU 00:25:30 15,059 03:59 H 13 05:48 06:28 06:53 06:21
14 350   Sartori Sergio FLEU 00:25:32 15,039 03:59 H 14 06:20 06:29 06:28 06:15
15 17   Michaux Fabrice DUMONT PARTNERS 00:25:37 14,990 04:00 H 15 06:29 06:24 06:21 06:23
16 328   Jardinet Simon FLEU 00:25:38 14,980 04:00 H 16 05:53 06:17 06:47 06:41
17 297   Brulé Alexandre   00:25:41 14,951 04:01 H 17 06:26 06:17 06:34 06:24
18 131 F Desille Nicole LA HULPE 00:25:43 14,932 04:01 F 1 06:20 06:34 06:27 06:21
19 306   Poncelet Frederic   00:25:45 14,913 04:01 H 18 06:08 06:22 06:37 06:37
20 28 F Yague Sanz Nathalie   00:25:50 14,865 04:02 F 2 06:27 06:27 06:28 06:28
21 251   Dossard Dispo    00:25:50 14,865 04:02     06:30 06:23 06:28 06:29
22 106   Hupé Jérôme FLEU 00:26:17 14,610 04:06 H 19 05:55 06:38 06:48 06:57
23 265   Desmit Benjamin   00:26:46 14,346 04:11 H 20 06:08 06:46 07:04 06:48
24 271   Manssens Gilles / 00:26:51 14,302 04:12 H 21 06:07 06:48 07:03 06:52
25 6   Detry Nicky GTC 00:27:04 14,187 04:14 H 22 06:30 06:37 06:59 06:59
26 75   Buchet Sébastien FLEU 00:27:13 14,109 04:15 H 23 06:23 06:50 07:09 06:51
27 346   Preter Serge FLEU 00:27:19 14,057 04:16 H 24 06:45 06:45 06:55 06:54
28 57   Beugnies David   00:27:23 14,023 04:17 H 25 06:27 06:55 07:04 06:56
29 155   Dumont Jean-Louis CSJR LESVE 00:27:25 14,006 04:17 H 26 06:38 06:51 07:00 06:56
30 206   Preumont Rodrigue FC LIGNY 00:27:30 13,964 04:18 H 27 06:34 06:53 07:00 07:02
31 67   Mourmaux Jean-François AXA TEAM 00:27:31 13,955 04:18 H 28 06:40 06:54 06:55 07:01
32 192   Adi Roy SAMSOM 00:27:34 13,930 04:18 H 29 06:29 06:56 07:15 06:55
33 108   Florins Arnaud FLEU 00:27:35 13,921 04:19 H 30 06:23 06:58 07:14 07:00
34 154   Villers Fabian   00:27:48 13,813 04:21 H 31 06:50 06:38 07:08 07:12
35 118   Rodophe Moureaux   00:27:49 13,805 04:21 H 32 07:06 06:54 07:02 06:48
36 267   Bernard Rudi LES POTOS ROSES 00:27:49 13,805 04:21 H 33 06:49 06:49 07:04 07:07
37 298   Lambert Germain   00:27:51 13,788 04:21 H 34 06:29 06:56 07:18 07:08
38 101   Todaro Renato FLEU 00:27:52 13,780 04:21 H 35 06:45 06:46 07:14 07:06
39 180   Cochin Pierre FLEU 00:27:52 13,780 04:21 H 36 06:55 06:58 07:08 06:52
40 196   Quique Jonathan GAG 00:28:04 13,682 04:23 H 37 06:43 06:54 07:14 07:13
41 100   Deroy Philippe ZATAC 00:28:08 13,649 04:24 H 38 06:44 07:06 07:09 07:09
42 89   D'Angelo Amerino ZATAC 00:28:13 13,609 04:25 H 39 06:44 07:07 07:10 07:13
43 187   Polet Jean-Louis   00:28:26 13,505 04:27 H 40 06:19 07:16 07:28 07:23
44 7   Drugmand Laurent CYCLO CENTRE ESTINNES 00:28:53 13,295 04:31 H 41 06:40 07:12 07:31 07:30
45 286   Desille Jeremie   00:29:01 13,234 04:32 H 42 07:14 07:15 07:14 07:18
46 258   Barbier Thomas MANU 00:29:29 13,024 04:36 H 43 05:59 07:14 07:56 08:19
47 124   Carton Hubert ARCH 00:29:40 12,944 04:38 H 44 07:24 07:24 07:26 07:27
48 343   Leloup Yves FLEU 00:29:42 12,929 04:38 H 45 07:26 07:23 07:27 07:26
49 181 F Courtois Laurence ATCC TRIATHLON 00:29:46 12,900 04:39 F 3 07:06 07:22 07:43 07:35
50 230 F Schiettekatte Gigi FLEU 00:29:50 12,872 04:40 F 4 07:20 07:21 07:34 07:35
51 287   De Suray Adrien FLEU 00:29:53 12,850 04:40 H 46 06:26 07:41 08:05 07:41
52 200   Theizen Jérome FC LIGNY 00:30:31 12,583 04:46 H 47 06:41 07:42 08:08 08:01
53 61   Wilmet François   00:30:32 12,576 04:46 H 48 07:38 07:31 07:51 07:31
54 34 F D'Hooghe Nathalie   00:30:37 12,542 04:47 F 5 06:55 07:50 08:05 07:47
55 193   Decuire Damien SAMSOM 00:30:37 12,542 04:47 H 49 07:21 07:25 07:52 07:59
56 319   Battoia Youri FC LIGNY 00:30:38 12,535 04:47 H 50 08:29 07:29 07:36 07:04
57 312   Warnier Rémi FC LIGNY 00:30:41 12,515 04:48 H 51 08:28 07:30 07:36 07:07
58 128   Elaerts Mathias   00:30:43 12,501 04:48 H 52 07:32 07:40 07:50 07:41
59 49 F Heuchon Muriele ESM 00:30:53 12,434 04:50 F 6 07:44 07:47 07:55 07:27
60 283   Delforge Laurent   00:30:54 12,427 04:50 H 53 07:31 07:43 07:41 07:58
61 260   Didelez Géraud BOSSIERE SPORT ENDURANCE 00:30:55 12,420 04:50 H 54 07:37 07:37 07:44 07:56
62 111 F Guisset Charlotte   00:31:08 12,334 04:52 F 7 08:41 07:35 07:29 07:22
63 344 F Malcourant Doris FLEU 00:31:21 12,249 04:54 F 8 07:50 07:54 07:52 07:46
64 295   Permentier Bertrand FLEU 00:31:29 12,197 04:55 H 55 07:51 07:54 07:52 07:52
65 175   Dupont Jérôme JCPMF - SOMBREFFE 00:31:34 12,165 04:56 H 56 07:07 08:06 08:11 08:09
66 32 F Boffé Justine JCPMF - SOMBREFFE 00:31:35 12,158 04:56 F 9 07:21 07:54 08:07 08:13
67 259   Losseau Martin JCPMF 00:31:38 12,139 04:57 H 57 08:14 07:59 08:01 07:25
68 269   Stoffel Bertrand JCPMF 00:31:44 12,101 04:58 H 58 08:14 07:59 08:01 07:30
69 266   Torche Pascal JCPMF - SOMBREFFE 00:31:53 12,044 04:59 H 59 07:19 08:15 08:11 08:07
70 47   Denolf Arnaud   00:31:58 12,013 05:00 H 60 07:29 07:56 08:22 08:11
71 320   Manzoni Dylan FC LIGNY 00:32:24 11,852 05:04 H 61 08:28 07:30 08:07 08:19
72 158   Debrichy Pierre SOMBREFFE 00:32:32 11,803 05:05 H 62 08:11 08:11 08:11 07:59
73 284   Buchet Eric   00:32:32 11,803 05:05 H 63 07:40 08:07 08:24 08:21
74 81   Martinage Lionel LES POTOS ROSES 00:32:33 11,797 05:05 H 64 10:22 07:25 07:22 07:25
75 146   Falise Matthieu   00:32:35 11,785 05:05 H 65 07:52 08:07 08:19 08:17
76 147   Paquet Eric   00:32:35 11,785 05:05 H 66 07:52 08:04 08:18 08:21
77 221 F Vandecandelaere Sophie GAG 00:32:36 11,779 05:06 F 10 08:20 08:08 08:11 07:58
78 348 F Mestach Cristine FLEU 00:32:41 11,749 05:06 F 11 08:15 08:01 08:10 08:15
79 339   Van Espen Stephane POT AUX ROSES 00:32:43 11,737 05:07 H 67 08:20 07:58 08:12 08:12
80 303   Godart Laurent   00:32:47 11,713 05:07 H 68 08:23 08:20 08:20 07:43
81 52 F Flonet Nathalie ROS 00:32:49 11,701 05:08 F 12 08:03 08:00 08:28 08:18
82 291 F Vicaire Alice NAC 00:33:07 11,595 05:10 F 13 08:08 08:04 08:33 08:22
83 349 F Costa Luciana FLEU 00:33:08 11,590 05:11 F 14 07:56 08:06 08:33 08:33
84 120   Noe Rudy   00:33:15 11,549 05:12 H 69 07:55 08:10 08:30 08:41
85 182 F Ragé Frédéric   00:33:19 11,526 05:12 F 15 08:55 08:06 08:06 08:12
86 300   De Brouwer Damien   00:33:28 11,474 05:14 H 70 08:18 08:16 08:25 08:29
87 162   Schaeck Emilien JCPMF VILLERS 00:33:31 11,457 05:14 H 71 09:15 08:26 08:06 07:44
88 169   Vandevandel Jeremy   00:33:37 11,423 05:15 H 72 09:29 07:57 08:10 08:00
89 157   Druart Pascal BOB 00:33:39 11,412 05:15 H 73 09:15 08:26 08:11 07:47
90 314   Demaret Renaud FC LIGNY 00:33:43 11,389 05:16 H 74 08:46 08:06 08:31 08:20
91 179   Sartenaer Henri FLEU 00:33:44 11,383 05:16 H 75 08:17 08:39 08:44 08:05
92 176   Sartenaer Thierry POTOS ROSES SOMBREFFE 00:33:45 11,378 05:16 H 76 08:16 08:39 08:44 08:06
93 164 F Dupont Sandra   00:33:46 11,372 05:17 F 16 08:19 08:18 08:33 08:36
94 177 F Florins Murielle   00:33:46 11,372 05:17 F 17 08:17 08:39 08:44 08:06
95 110 F Leconte Emmeline JCPMF - SOMBREFFE 00:33:48 11,361 05:17 F 18 08:59 08:13 08:24 08:12
96 107 F Iacovelli Marjorie JCPMF - SOMBREFFE 00:33:49 11,355 05:17 F 19 08:18 08:19 08:38 08:34
97 1   Demonseau Elliot JCPMF - SOMBREFFE 00:33:50 11,350 05:17 H 77 07:46 08:02 08:52 09:11
98 2   Demonseau Nicolas POTOS ROSES 00:33:51 11,344 05:17 H 78 07:46 08:01 08:53 09:11
99 244   Mauro Franco ROS 00:33:56 11,316 05:18 H 79 08:10 08:26 08:40 08:41
100 91   Malcourant Claude LES MOTIVÉS DE METTET 00:34:19 11,190 05:22 H 80 08:40 08:33 08:43 08:23
101 122 F Biston Laura   00:34:19 11,190 05:22 F 20 08:46 08:17 08:34 08:41
102 97   Pacico Olivier JCPMF - SOMBREFFE 00:34:26 11,152 05:23 H 81 09:26 08:25 08:23 08:12
103 280   Mathieu Cédric   00:34:27 11,147 05:23 H 82 08:48 08:36 08:40 08:23
104 24   Rogie Thierry JCPMF - SOMBREFFE 00:34:30 11,130 05:23 H 83 08:41 08:35 08:50 08:24
105 277   Folie David JCPMF VLV 00:34:30 11,130 05:23 H 84 08:51 08:44 08:37 08:18
106 95   Dewaels David   00:34:33 11,114 05:24 H 85 09:00 08:35 08:35 08:23
107 92 F Sliwinski Viviane LES MOTIVÉS DE METTET 00:34:40 11,077 05:25 F 21 08:39 08:34 08:43 08:44
108 14   Dumont Jean-Marie DUMONT PARTNERS 00:34:41 11,072 05:25 H 86 08:58 08:51 08:44 08:08
109 304   Vanongeval Cedric   00:34:41 11,072 05:25 H 87 08:23 08:21 08:55 09:02
110 150   Deleplanque Xavier   00:34:48 11,034 05:26 H 88 08:20 08:45 09:02 08:42
111 226 F Hardy Céline BOSSIÈRE SPORT ENDURANCE 00:34:51 11,019 05:27 F 22 08:33 08:42 08:52 08:44
112 194   Poble Jacques LES POTOS ROSES 00:34:55 10,998 05:27 H 89 09:35 08:38 08:22 08:20
113 239   Tchekemian Thomas   00:34:56 10,992 05:28 H 90 10:03 08:30 08:25 07:58
114 195   Rogiers David SAMSOM 00:35:01 10,966 05:28 H 91 08:56 08:42 08:49 08:34
115 215   Kairet Fabrice SAMSOM 00:35:03 10,956 05:29 H 92 08:56 08:42 08:49 08:37
116 78 F Sabbe Chantal JCPMF - SOMBREFFE 00:35:07 10,935 05:29 F 23 09:03 08:32 08:40 08:52
117 272   Deroy Karl   00:35:09 10,925 05:30 H 93 09:50 08:43 08:24 08:12
118 74 F Evangelista Corinne FLEU 00:35:12 10,909 05:30 F 24 08:55 08:53 08:49 08:34
119 296 F Delforge Anne GAG 00:35:17 10,883 05:31 F 25 08:43 08:38 08:55 09:01
120 9   Bizet Lionel RJS TAMINES 00:35:30 10,817 05:33 H 94 07:50 08:56 09:16 09:29
121 313   Chiabai Thomas FC LIGNY 00:35:30 10,817 05:33 H 95 10:21 07:54 08:43 08:33
122 123 F Byloos Valérie   00:35:31 10,812 05:33 F 26 09:29 08:48 08:38 08:36
123 316   Crommen Romain FC LIGNY 00:35:32 10,807 05:33 H 96 09:45 08:28 08:45 08:34
124 70 F Degraeve Hilde   00:35:33 10,802 05:33 F 27 09:36 08:52 08:42 08:23
125 51   Damry Nicolas   00:35:39 10,771 05:34 H 97 10:10 08:40 08:32 08:16
126 214   Allouchi Soulimed   00:35:50 10,716 05:36 H 98 09:48 08:35 08:46 08:41
127 21   Olmo Benjamin JCPMF BXL PARC ROYAL 00:35:51 10,711 05:36 H 99 09:37 08:51 08:57 08:25
128 113   Plomteux Léandre   00:36:02 10,657 05:38 H 100 10:38 08:59 08:21 08:04
129 46 F Denolf Sophie JCPMF - SOMBREFFE 00:36:03 10,652 05:38 F 28 09:24 08:49 09:11 08:40
130 112   Plomteux Christophe   00:36:06 10,637 05:38 H 101 10:39 08:59 08:21 08:07
131 249 F Cosard Laurie GAG 00:36:10 10,618 05:39 F 29 09:29 08:47 08:58 08:57
132 219 F De Cock Valérie ASAG GEMBLOUX 00:36:16 10,588 05:40 F 30 08:51 09:17 09:11 08:58
133 212   Deltenre Léon SAMSOM 00:36:17 10,583 05:40 H 102 09:20 09:04 09:01 08:52
134 45 F Damme Christine JCPMF - SOMBREFFE 00:36:23 10,554 05:41 F 31 09:34 09:02 09:02 08:45
135 129   Elaerts Benoit   00:36:31 10,516 05:42 H 103 08:40 09:08 09:25 09:18
136 148   Dalcq Philippe   00:36:46 10,444 05:45 H 104 08:53 09:17 09:20 09:17
137 282 F Jullien Florence   00:36:50 10,425 05:45 F 32 09:26 09:26 09:00 08:58
138 76   Marcq Christopher GAG 00:37:17 10,300 05:50 H 105 09:55 09:21 09:13 08:48
139 130 F Halleux Françoise JCPMF - SOMBREFFE 00:37:22 10,277 05:50 F 33 08:43 09:15 09:41 09:43
140 347 F Parmentier Catherine   00:37:24 10,267 05:51 F 34 09:22 09:31 09:21 09:10
141 121 F Cammarano Mathilde JCPMF - SOMBREFFE 00:37:27 10,254 05:51 F 35 09:15 09:11 09:45 09:16
142 172 F Rousseau Elise   00:37:29 10,245 05:51 F 36 10:48 09:18 08:44 08:40
143 205   Duculot Corentin FC LIGNY 00:37:35 10,217 05:52 H 106 08:06 09:12 10:24 09:54
144 167   Vandevandel Christophe LES POTOS ROS 00:37:38 10,204 05:53 H 107 11:38 10:21 09:38 06:00
145 207   Theizen Jonathan FC LIGNY 00:37:41 10,190 05:53 H 108 08:06 09:09 10:25 10:00
146 173 F Den Dauw Stephanie JCPMF GEMBLOUX 00:37:49 10,154 05:55 F 37 09:32 09:29 09:26 09:22
147 161   Schaeck Benoit JCPMF VILLERS 00:37:55 10,127 05:55 H 109 10:32 09:12 09:12 08:59
148 71   Coppens Philippe   00:37:56 10,123 05:56 H 110 10:32 09:12 09:12 09:00
149 83   Putteneers Sébastien JCPMF - SOMBREFFE 00:37:57 10,119 05:56 H 111 09:22 09:12 09:37 09:45
150 33   Boffé Valentin   00:37:58 10,114 05:56 H 112 09:54 09:24 09:39 09:01
151 117 F Genot Pamela JCPMF - SOMBREFFE 00:38:01 10,101 05:56 F 38 10:29 09:28 09:12 08:53
152 31   Boffé Frederic   00:38:07 10,074 05:57 H 113 09:54 09:24 09:39 09:09
153 55 F Bruniaux Carole CAROTTES 00:38:09 10,066 05:58 F 39 09:36 09:08 09:36 09:49
154 276   Braem Dimitri   00:38:11 10,057 05:58 H 114 10:43 10:03 09:32 07:53
155 325   Bastin Jean-Luc FAISANS 00:38:17 10,030 05:59 H 115 09:50 09:17 09:32 09:37
156 20 F Daujeumont Elodie JCPMF - SOMBREFFE 00:38:19 10,022 05:59 F 40 10:14 09:12 09:27 09:26
157 225 F Ponthieu Christel   00:38:19 10,022 05:59 F 41 09:56 09:21 09:36 09:26
158 273   Poos William   00:38:20 10,017 05:59 H 116 09:53 09:19 09:37 09:31
159 43   Denis Marcel   00:38:38 9,940 06:02 H 117 09:52 09:36 09:32 09:37
160 127 F Carton Anne-Cécile   00:38:38 9,940 06:02 F 42 09:27 09:36 09:51 09:44
161 279   Brunin Maxime   00:38:39 9,935 06:02 H 118 09:47 09:29 10:01 09:22
162 135   Bernard Mathieu   00:38:40 9,931 06:03 H 119 09:50 09:11 10:02 09:37
163 26 F Gauthy Marie JCPMF - SOMBREFFE 00:38:45 9,910 06:03 F 43 09:43 09:23 09:48 09:51
164 209 F Hérion Vanessa ASAG GEMBLOUX 00:38:46 9,905 06:03 F 44 09:15 09:42 09:52 09:57
165 222 F Rossillon Audrey JCPMF GEMBLOUX 00:38:50 9,888 06:04 F 45 09:45 09:38 09:56 09:31
166 243   Mauro François ROS 00:39:07 9,817 06:07 H 120 11:38 10:55 09:05 07:29
167 208 F Wilkinson Emma   00:39:13 9,792 06:08 F 46 10:27 09:58 09:50 08:58
168 119   Deblauw Fabrice   00:39:14 9,788 06:08 H 121 09:33 09:30 09:55 10:16
169 274   Biston Axel   00:39:15 9,783 06:08 H 122 09:31 09:29 10:13 10:03
170 315   Paoli Christophe FC LIGNY 00:39:21 9,759 06:09 H 123 10:45 10:46 09:33 08:16
171 309   Johan Vandrepotte FC LIGNY 00:39:22 9,754 06:09 H 124 10:46 10:45 09:34 08:17
172 204 F Balant Perrine FC LIGNY 00:39:23 9,750 06:09 F 47 10:01 09:35 10:04 09:43
173 216   Kairet Frederic SAMSOM 00:39:24 9,746 06:09 H 125 09:20 09:04 10:30 10:30
174 145   Raimond Olivier   00:39:25 9,742 06:10 H 126 10:18 09:20 09:52 09:56
175 62 F Wautier Virginie   00:39:34 9,705 06:11 F 48 10:14 09:25 09:58 09:57
176 159   Staiesse Guillaume FLEU 00:40:06 9,576 06:16 H 127 10:01 09:42 10:12 10:11
177 160 F Soudron Aurélie JCPMF - SOMBREFFE 00:40:06 9,576 06:16 F 49 10:01 09:41 10:12 10:11
178 90   Moreaux Martin ROS 00:40:07 9,572 06:16 H 128 11:01 09:31 10:17 09:17
179 233   Taymans Lucien TEAM USAIN BOLT 00:40:07 9,572 06:16 H 129 11:01 09:32 10:16 09:18
180 232   Van Hee Thibaud TEAM USAIN BOLT 00:40:08 9,568 06:16 H 130 11:02 09:31 10:17 09:18
181 278 F Debry Beatrice JCPMF VLV 00:40:09 9,564 06:16 F 50 10:09 09:57 10:06 09:57
182 294 F Dufresne Valérie FLEU 00:40:09 9,564 06:16 F 51 10:09 09:56 10:03 10:01
183 275 F Biston Alexandra   00:40:10 9,560 06:17 F 52 09:50 09:28 10:38 10:15
184 332 F Jaumain Justine JCPMF FLV 00:40:13 9,548 06:17 F 53 10:09 10:00 10:05 09:58
185 329   Jaumain Antoine JCPMF FLV 00:40:16 9,536 06:18 H 131 10:09 10:00 10:04 10:02
186 331 F Goffaux Aurore JCPMF FLV 00:40:16 9,536 06:18 F 54 10:09 10:01 10:04 10:01
187 171   Rousseau Luc   00:40:35 9,462 06:20 H 132 11:14 09:59 09:49 09:33
188 50   Polomé Frédéric   00:40:37 9,454 06:21 H 133 11:07 09:39 09:54 09:57
189 12 F Storms Dominique   00:40:42 9,435 06:22 F 55 09:37 10:06 10:27 10:32
190 184   Bourgois Thierry LES POTO'ROSES 00:40:44 9,427 06:22 H 134 10:39 09:25 10:12 10:28
191 185 F Bourgois Celine NADA 00:40:44 9,427 06:22 F 56 10:39 09:24 10:13 10:28
192 77 F Balfroid Noelle   00:40:49 9,408 06:23 F 57 09:59 10:10 10:28 10:12
193 254   Wauters Julien   00:40:50 9,404 06:23 H 135 09:27 10:06 10:55 10:22
194 165 F Wiame Ludivine   00:40:54 9,389 06:23 F 58 10:03 10:13 10:25 10:13
195 178   Sartenaer Louis JCPMF - SOMBREFFE 00:41:18 9,298 06:27 H 136 09:39 10:13 10:47 10:39
196 22 F Marien Anne Sophie JCPMF - SOMBREFFE 00:41:20 9,290 06:28 F 59 11:05 10:07 10:11 09:57
197 262 F Willem Cécile JCPMF SOMBREFFE 00:41:32 9,246 06:29 F 60 10:41 10:10 10:25 10:16
198 136 F Richir Virginie   00:41:34 9,238 06:30 F 61 10:17 10:01 10:28 10:48
199 174 F Leonard Celine   00:41:39 9,220 06:30 F 62 11:11 10:27 10:10 09:51
200 94 F Gigliotti Maria   00:41:46 9,194 06:32 F 63 10:53 09:53 10:15 10:45
201 264 F Wilmotte Hélène   00:41:46 9,194 06:32 F 64 11:12 10:07 10:25 10:02
202 299 F Wilmotte Pauline   00:41:47 9,190 06:32 F 65 11:11 10:08 10:25 10:02
203 253 F Dizier Cécile JCPMF SOMBREFFE 00:41:54 9,165 06:33 F 66 10:50 10:11 10:22 10:31
204 153   Van Geyte Claude   00:41:55 9,161 06:33 H 137 11:29 10:24 10:23 09:38
205 168 F Vandevandel Eloïse   00:41:55 9,161 06:33 F 67 11:38 10:20 10:23 09:34
206 229 F Fanivo Marie JCPMF SOMBREFFE 00:41:57 9,154 06:33 F 68 11:04 10:40 10:24 09:49
207 8 F Sandron Marie   00:42:03 9,132 06:34 F 69 10:05 10:39 10:46 10:33
208 170 F Deswaef Vinciane   00:42:03 9,132 06:34 F 70 11:39 10:31 10:16 09:37
209 234 F De Hepcee Edith JCPMFG ET GAG 00:42:15 9,089 06:36 F 71 11:20 10:07 10:13 10:34
210 99 F Deroy Celine ZATAC 00:42:16 9,085 06:36 F 72 10:34 10:23 10:59 10:20
211 220 F Wellin Aurore   00:42:18 9,078 06:37 F 73 11:43 11:21 09:59 09:15
212 317   Manicardi Valentin FC LIGNY 00:42:20 9,071 06:37 H 138 10:46 10:55 11:13 09:26
213 139   Hautenauven Gregory JCPMF - SOMBREFFE 00:42:35 9,018 06:39 H 139 12:06 09:42 10:14 10:34
214 63 F Najwer Paméla JCPMF - SOMBREFFE 00:42:44 8,986 06:41 F 74 10:45 10:32 10:44 10:43
215 217   Herrera Gilles MAMY*BEACH*CLUB 00:42:52 8,958 06:42 H 140 11:08 10:14 10:50 10:39
216 141   Bolly Jean-Claude   00:43:00 8,930 06:43 H 141 11:04 10:40 10:38 10:38
217 250 F Moreaux Marie   00:43:00 8,930 06:43 F 75 10:41 10:32 10:43 11:04
218 288   Clinier Patrick CABW 00:43:00 8,930 06:43 H 142 10:40 10:32 10:43 11:05
219 308 F Delobe Caroline   00:43:00 8,930 06:43 F 76 10:40 10:32 10:42 11:06
220 69 F Binet Colette JCPMF - SOMBREFFE 00:43:01 8,927 06:43 F 77 11:04 10:40 10:27 10:50
221 80 F Bodart Florence JCPMF - SOMBREFFE 00:43:01 8,927 06:43 F 78 11:03 10:41 10:43 10:34
222 102   Burtaux Jonathan   00:43:06 8,910 06:44 H 143 10:56 10:52 10:46 10:32
223 247   Wéber Yves GAG 00:43:09 8,899 06:45 H 144 10:52 10:46 11:04 10:27
224 241 F Plennevaux Beatrice JCPMF - SOMBREFFE 00:43:13 8,885 06:45 F 79 11:51 10:32 10:28 10:22
225 224   Delvigne Philippe FC LIGNY 00:43:25 8,845 06:47 H 145 10:46 10:54 11:11 10:34
226 189 F Mathy Margaux DUMONT PARTNERS 00:43:26 8,841 06:47 F 80 11:10 10:57 11:13 10:06
227 30 F Delhauteur Maëlle JCPMF - SOMBREFFE 00:43:38 8,801 06:49 F 81 10:21 11:04 11:09 11:03
228 15 F Culot Sabrina DUMONT PARTNERS 00:43:39 8,797 06:49 F 82 11:30 09:02 11:59 11:08
229 98 F De Rop Celine JCPMF - SOMBREFFE 00:43:40 8,794 06:49 F 83 11:07 10:42 10:53 10:57
230 190 F Ramoisy Isabelle DUMONT PARTNERS 00:43:40 8,794 06:49 F 84 11:31 09:00 12:00 11:09
231 114 F Botten Anne-Christine JCPMF SOMBREFFE 00:43:44 8,780 06:50 F 85 11:04 10:44 11:08 10:48
232 248 F Potiaux Christine GAG 00:43:47 8,770 06:50 F 86 11:13 10:48 10:58 10:49
233 140 F Vallery Francoise JCPMF - SOMBREFFE 00:43:50 8,760 06:51 F 87 11:05 10:43 10:51 11:11
234 261 F Stiénon Martine JCPMF SOMBREFFE 00:43:53 8,750 06:51 F 88 10:41 10:35 11:01 11:36
235 337 F Delporte Valerie   00:43:56 8,741 06:52 F 89 10:56 10:52 11:02 11:07
236 338   Gregoire Claude SAMSOM 00:43:56 8,741 06:52 H 146 10:55 10:51 11:02 11:08
237 18 F Jadoul Patricia DUMONT PARTNERS 00:44:18 8,668 06:55 F 90 11:10 10:57 11:14 10:57
238 231 F Lambeau Marie   00:44:25 8,645 06:56 F 91 11:43 11:21 11:00 10:22
239 341 F Binet Juliette JCPMF - SOMBREFFE 00:44:25 8,645 06:56 F 92 11:00 10:57 11:25 11:03
240 79 F Martinage Violaine JCPMF - SOMBREFFE 00:44:26 8,642 06:57 F 93 11:01 10:56 11:21 11:08
241 125 F Duqué Martine   00:44:55 8,549 07:01 F 94 11:13 11:07 11:23 11:12
242 213 F Van Eyck Cecile GAG 00:44:57 8,543 07:01 F 95 11:37 11:09 11:09 11:02
243 263   Laffineur Simon   00:44:57 8,543 07:01 H 147 12:15 10:56 11:00 10:46
244 152   Legros Alexi   00:44:58 8,540 07:02 H 148 12:18 10:57 10:45 10:58
245 134 F Hofmans Chloé LES POTOS ROSES 00:44:59 8,536 07:02 F 96 11:39 10:30 11:16 11:33
246 149 F Galle Nathalie JCPMF - SOMBREFFE 00:45:02 8,527 07:02 F 97 10:57 11:10 11:40 11:15
247 132   Hofmans Philippe LES POTOS ROSES 00:45:12 8,496 07:04 H 149 12:15 10:18 10:52 11:46
248 59 F Remience Christine   00:45:26 8,452 07:06 F 98 11:06 10:55 11:50 11:35
249 255   Wauters Nicolas   00:45:26 8,452 07:06 H 150 08:50 09:21 12:37 14:38
250 27   Danhier Christophe   00:45:35 8,424 07:07 H 151 11:17 11:10 11:36 11:33
251 133 F Hofmans Kristel LES POTOS ROSES 00:45:59 8,351 07:11 F 99 12:15 10:21 10:52 12:32
252 93 F Bastien Virginie JCPMF - SOMBREFFE 00:46:00 8,348 07:11 F 100 10:54 11:12 11:41 12:13
253 39 F Wavreille Sandrine   00:46:15 8,303 07:14 F 101 11:58 11:24 11:31 11:22
254 96 F Wavreille Karine   00:46:15 8,303 07:14 F 102 11:58 11:25 11:30 11:22
255 60   Sterckx Christophe   00:46:16 8,300 07:14 H 152 11:06 10:55 11:51 12:24
256 342   Hardenne Jean FLEU 00:46:22 8,282 07:15 H 153 12:04 11:26 11:25 11:28
257 23 F Roland Sophie JCPMF - SOMBREFFE 00:46:30 8,258 07:16 F 103 11:07 11:22 12:04 11:57
258 142 F Gowenko Stephanie   00:46:31 8,255 07:16 F 104 12:30 12:07 11:48 10:06
259 285 F Denayer Christine   00:46:39 8,232 07:17 F 105 11:41 11:16 11:59 11:43
260 126   Bridoux Christian   00:47:02 8,164 07:21 H 154 12:19 11:00 10:55 12:48
261 238   Tchekemian Fabian   00:47:02 8,164 07:21 H 155 12:16 11:22 12:02 11:22
262 10 F Mambourg Cecile ROSL PAPAM 00:47:03 8,162 07:21 F 106 12:20 11:00 11:01 12:43
263 72 F Burlet Veronique   00:47:03 8,162 07:21 F 107 12:20 11:01 10:55 12:47
264 116   Bastin Jean Charles ROSL PAPAM 00:47:03 8,162 07:21 H 156 12:05 11:18 10:56 12:44
265 191 F Autequite Bénédicte JCPMF - SOMBREFFE 00:47:03 8,162 07:21 F 108 12:19 11:02 10:56 12:46
266 40 F Bouffioux Annick JCPMF-SOMBREFFE 00:47:04 8,159 07:21 F 109 12:18 11:01 10:56 12:50
267 41 F Vanhuffelen Josseline ROSL PAPAM 00:47:04 8,159 07:21 F 110 12:20 11:01 10:56 12:46
268 84 F Carpentier Geneviève ROSL PAPAM 00:47:04 8,159 07:21 F 111 12:19 11:04 10:57 12:43
269 151 F Larive Catherine ROSL PAPAM 00:47:04 8,159 07:21 F 112 12:18 10:54 11:04 12:49
270 11 F Tchekemian Nicole ROSL PAPAM 00:47:05 8,156 07:21 F 113 12:17 11:04 10:55 12:49
271 42   Panneels Jean-Jacques ROSL PAPAM 00:47:05 8,156 07:21 H 157 12:18 11:01 10:58 12:48
272 144   De Moor Stéfan ROSL PAPAM 00:47:06 8,153 07:22 H 158 12:20 11:02 10:56 12:48
273 65 F Demunck Ingrid JCPMF - SOMBREFFE 00:47:07 8,150 07:22 F 114 12:19 11:02 10:57 12:49
274 103 F Mathen Sandrine   00:47:07 8,150 07:22 F 115 11:30 11:34 11:51 12:12
275 305   De Briey Gaetan   00:47:07 8,150 07:22 H 159 12:20 11:04 10:54 12:49
276 163 F Tock Marianne JCPMF - SOMBREFFE 00:47:08 8,147 07:22 F 116 11:42 11:16 11:59 12:12
277 58 F M'Hamed Sabine   00:47:25 8,098 07:25 F 117 11:38 12:32 12:08 11:06
278 66   Chiabai Marino JCPMF - SOMBREFFE 00:47:27 8,093 07:25 H 160 12:02 11:40 12:03 11:42
279 138 F Hautenauven Rebecca JCPMF - SOMBREFFE 00:47:27 8,093 07:25 F 118 12:05 11:39 12:01 11:42
280 73   Fauconnier Pascal   00:47:37 8,064 07:26 H 161 12:00 11:26 11:55 12:16
281 326 F Gilson Tamara JCPMF FLV 00:47:44 8,045 07:28 F 119 12:35 12:02 11:59 11:08
282 281 F Duret Catherine   00:47:50 8,028 07:28 F 120 10:37 12:10 12:37 12:26
283 188   Pessers Damien JCPMF - SOMBREFFE 00:47:53 8,019 07:29 H 162 11:34 11:29 12:07 12:44
284 64 F Jonckers Caroline JCPMF - SOMBREFFE 00:48:30 7,918 07:35 F 121 12:37 11:49 12:18 11:46
285 88 F Dresse Muriel JCPMF - SOMBREFFE 00:48:37 7,899 07:36 F 122 12:37 11:50 12:17 11:53
286 143 F Pellarin Fanny   00:48:51 7,861 07:38 F 123 12:31 12:07 12:19 11:54
287 327 F Beke Lismee JCPMF FLV 00:48:55 7,850 07:39 F 124 12:30 12:05 12:04 12:16
288 242 F Terwagne Carole JCPMF - SOMBREFFE 00:49:46 7,716 07:47 F 125 12:16 12:10 12:30 12:49
289 323 F Graulus Joëlle JCPMF FLV 00:50:24 7,619 07:53 F 126 12:34 12:24 12:27 12:58
290 324 F Debris Christe JCPMF FLV 00:50:24 7,619 07:53 F 127 12:34 12:25 12:26 12:59
291 25   Larive Jerome JCPMF - SOMBREFFE 00:50:26 7,614 07:53 H 163 13:48 16:02 10:38 09:58
292 19   Barbier Rudy JCPMF - SOMBREFFE 00:50:27 7,611 07:53 H 164 13:48 16:03 10:38 09:57
293 307 F Paquet Aurelie JCPMF - SOMBREFFE 00:50:43 7,571 07:55 F 128 13:02 12:34 12:43 12:25
294 44 F Fraipont Caroline   00:51:27 7,464 08:02 F 129 12:42 12:36 13:03 13:05
295 335 F Deprez Valmira JCPMF-SOMBREFFE 00:51:38 7,437 08:04 F 130 12:25 12:37 13:14 13:22
296 245 F Mauro Pascaline JCPMF SOMBREFFE 00:51:45 7,420 08:05 F 131 12:25 12:38 13:14 13:28
297 29 F Sabbe Isabelle JCPMF - SOMBREFFE 00:52:20 7,338 08:11 F 132 12:10 13:08 13:31 13:30
298 293 F Stenier Anne-Catherine JCPMF- SOMBREFFE 00:52:22 7,333 08:11 F 133 12:26 12:38 13:33 13:45
299 237 F Vincent Jennifer JCPMF SOMBREFFE 00:52:31 7,312 08:12 F 134 12:44 13:06 13:17 13:25
300 199   Preumont Frédéric FC LIGNY 00:55:47 6,884 08:43 H 165 12:13 13:22 14:20 15:52
301 202   Henrard Jean-Yves FC LIGNY 00:55:47 6,884 08:43 H 166 12:14 13:18 14:22 15:53
302 36   Larsille Marc   00:55:49 6,880 08:43 H 167 12:13 13:21 14:20 15:55
303 197   Balant Geoffroy FC LIGNY 00:55:49 6,880 08:43 H 168 12:14 13:19 14:21 15:54
304 203 F Chisogne Cécile FC LIGNY 00:55:49 6,880 08:43 F 135 12:14 13:19 14:23 15:54
305 198   Duculot Eric FC LIGNY 00:55:50 6,878 08:43 H 169 12:14 13:21 14:21 15:54
306 201   Bertrand Jean-Baptiste FC LIGNY 00:55:50 6,878 08:43 H 170 12:12 13:21 14:22 15:55
307 3 F Servais Esther LE POLE PAS SI EXPRESS 00:55:56 6,865 08:44 F 136 13:05 13:15 14:46 14:50
308 4   Simonis Jean-François LE POLE PAS SI EXPRESS 00:55:56 6,865 08:44 H 171 13:03 13:16 14:46 14:50
309 227 F Volvert Geraldine LE POLE PAS SI EXPRESS 00:55:57 6,863 08:45 F 137 13:05 13:15 14:47 14:50
310 336 F Bertrand Odile LE POLE PAS SI EXPRESS 00:55:57 6,863 08:45 F 138 13:04 13:15 14:47 14:51
311 5   Cleve Michael LE POLE PAS SI EXPRESS 00:55:58 6,861 08:45 H 172 13:06 13:15 14:47 14:50
312 257 F Willems Marie-France LE POLE PAS SI EXPRESS 00:55:58 6,861 08:45 F 139 13:07 13:15 14:46 14:50
313 183 F Page Stephanie   01:00:04 6,393 09:23 F 140 14:19 14:43 15:31 15:31
                    ###############################################################################################################################################################################################################################################################      
                    ###############################################################################################################################################################################################################################################################      
DNF 1 82 F Putteneers Anne-Sophie JCPMF - SOMBREFFE DNF     F   10:58 12:20 ###############################################################################################################################################################################################################################################################  
DNF 2 210   Hiernaux Maxime FC LIGNY DNF     H   10:02 09:39 11:31  
DNF 3 236 F Hannet Régine JCPMF SOMBREFFE DNF     F   14:47 15:53 ###############################################################################################################################################################################################################################################################  
DNF 4 301   Willem Yves   DNF     H   07:03 07:10 07:31  
DNF 5 334 F Wiggers Laetitia JCPMF FLV DNF     F   13:52 14:43 ###############################################################################################################################################################################################################################################################  
DNF 6 228   Bolyn Aurélien FLEU DNF     H   08:19 07:57 08:14